Výsledky 17.Mistrovství Moravy Krnov 7.3.2009:
Soutěže se zúčastnilo 23 mužů a 1 žena.
Př. | Příjmení, jméno,nar. | T.h. | TJ, klub, oddíl | Dřep | Benč | Tah | Trojboj | W. body | kat. | V. T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
***Ženy*** | ||||||||||
do 67,5 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Mašková Jitka/68 | 66,8 | TJ Sokol Lanžhot | 80,0 | 42,5 | 100,0 | 222,5 | 228,80 | M1 | |
***Muži*** | ||||||||||
do 75,0 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Lacko Tomáš/82 | 74,0 | TJ Svitavy | 225,0 | 157,5 | 217,5 | 600,0 | 431,58 | I.VT | |
2. | Hoza Štěpán/74 | 71,6 | TJ Sokol Těškovice | 220,0 | 142,5 | 227,5 | 590,0 | 434,65 | I.VT | |
3. | Brázda Ivo/71 | 75,0 | Sokol Rosice | 200,0 | 110,0 | 220,0 | 530,0 | 377,68 | II.VT | |
4. | Voznička Petr/82 | 73,8 | TJ Svitavy | 200,0 | 115,0 | 200,0 | 515,0 | 371,16 | II.VT | |
5. | Škrobáček Libor/91 | 74,9 | TJ Sokol Lanžhot | 155,0 | 125,0 | 190,0 | 470,0 | 335,20 | D | III.VT |
do 82,5 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Pláteník Pavel/74 | 81,4 | Sokol Vranovice | 255,0 | 150,0 | 240,0 | 645,0 | 435,63 | I.VT | |
2. | Furch Jiří/75 | 80,4 | Sokol Vranovice | 172,5 | 145,0 | 200,0 | 517,5 | 352,21 | III.VT | |
do 90 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Kučera Zdeněk/73 | 89,3 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice | 270,0 | 177,5 | 240,0 | 687,5 | 440,69 | I.VT | |
2. | Čandrla Stanislav/79 | 88,6 | GITA Podivín | 265,0 | 170,0 | 250,0 | 685,0 | 440,87 | I.VT | |
3. | Otava Tomáš/76 | 85,8 | TJ Svitavy | 242,5 | 137,5 | 265,0 | 645,0 | 422,41 | I.VT | |
4. | Patočka Václav/77 | 88,1 | Sokol Rosice | 245,0 | 160,0 | 230,0 | 635,0 | 409,89 | II.VT | |
5. | Černý Jiří/68 | 89,0 | Sokol Rosice | 260,0 | 132,5 | 210,0 | 602,5 | 386,87 | M1 | II.VT |
6. | Novák Libor/66 | 83,4 | TJ Svitavy | 205,0 | 162,5 | 230,0 | 597,5 | 397,70 | M1 | II.VT |
do 100,0 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Zihula Jiří/83 | 98,8 | SK Kuřim | 280,0 | 175,0 | 265,0 | 720,0 | 440,35 | I.VT | |
2. | Pavlovec Antonín/81 | 96,1 | Colbret Club Vítkovice | 280,0 | 185,0 | 240,0 | 705,0 | 436,25 | I.VT | |
3. | Eischmann Jiří/84 | 98,8 | TJ Olympia Zlín | 270,0 | 135,0 | 270,0 | 675,0 | 412,83 | I.VT | |
4. | Schoř Jiří/86 | 91,4 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice | 220,0 | 160,0 | 225,0 | 605,0 | 383,21 | J | II.VT |
do 110 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Hejda Miroslav/78 | 109,1 | TJ Olympia Zlín | 300,0 | 190,0 | 305,0 | 795,0 | 469,05 | MVT | |
2. | Žák Pavel/85 | 109,3 | Colbert Club Vítkovice | 225,0 | 182,5 | 195,0 | 602,5 | 355,29 | III.VT | |
do 125 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Šumbera Martin/80 | 113,8 | Sokol Rosice | 270,0 | 190,0 | 255,0 | 715,0 | 416,63 | II.VT | |
2. | Isaev Todor/68 | 120,1 | OST Zbyšov | 245,0 | 180,0 | 260,0 | 685,0 | 393,74 | M1 | II.VT |
3. | Smolka Jan/74 | 114,3 | TJ Olympia Zlín | 240,0 | 165,0 | 250,0 | 655,0 | 381,21 | II.VT | |
nad 125,0 kg | ||||||||||
1. | Mrázek Milan/58 | 134,6 | TJ Sokol Lanžhot | 270,0 | 200,0 | 250,0 | 720,0 | 404,78 | M2 | II.VT |